• EKC VR1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdMedische stafVerzorger
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    Dijkstra, JasperOverige stafTeammanager
    Jonker, O.Overige stafTeammanager
    Kat, K.Technische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Reitsma, HarryTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Van Tot Plaats
    Maandag 19:30 21:00 Kloosterburen
    Woensdag 19:30 21:00 Eenrum
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 feb. 14:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - Nieuw Roden VR1Sportpark Eenrum
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 jan.Asser Boys VR1 - EKC VR12 - 2
  • Poulestanden ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 (B2400 Vrouwen beker)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SIOS VR133009279
    2EKC VR132017526
    3SV Bedum VR131025503
    4vv Winsum VR23003211-90

    Poulestanden ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 (212 Vrouwen Zaterdag (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Helpman VR1119202862229
    2EKC VR1126242928120
    3Nieuw Roden VR11161431201119
    4Groen Geel VR1116142322119
    5Lycurgus VR11053234132118
    6The Knickerbockers VR2116052020018
    7Be Quick D VR1115152721616
    8Asser Boys VR1114253028214
    9Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1114161627-1113
    10VVK VR1114071523-812
    11SIOS VR1113172431-710
    12LAC Frisia 1883 VR11110101048-383
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Annema, GrethaTeamspeler
    Baarslag, N.Teamspeler
    Bergstra, SuzanneTeamspeler
    Bos, IreneTeamspeler
    Bos, MarjonTeamspeler
    Bos, NTeamspeler
    Knol, NickyTeamspeler
    Koster, M.Teamspeler
    Lukkien, JoniTeamspeler
    Postma, Emma DeborahTeamspeler
    Postma, RebeccaTeamspeler
    Reitsma, WTeamspeler
    Rijzinga, SarahTeamspeler
    Roelink, MarijeTeamspeler
    Tjoelker, DesieTeamspeler
    Toonder, JanetTeamspeler