• SAMEN DOEN IS BETER

  • 1 van pagina 35

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    3 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - Zeester JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 1 A1
    3 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO8-1JM - SJO 't Hogeland JO8-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 B1
    3 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO13-2JM - SC Loppersum JO13-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    3 sep. 09:40Eenrum JO7-1JM - SJO De Marne JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 1 A1
    3 sep. 11:00Eenrum JO15-1JM - Omlandia JO15-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    3 sep. 11:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1 - Helpman MO17-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    3 sep. 13:00Eenrum 2 - V.V. Westerkwartier 2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    3 sep. 13:15ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - The Knickerbockers VR7Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    10 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - Zeester JO7-1JMSportpark Johan Smitparkveld 5 A1
    10 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO10-1JM - SJO 't Hogeland JO10-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 A2
    10 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO9-1 - SV Bedum JO9-4Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 A1
    10 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO13-1 - Lycurgus JO13-5Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    10 sep. 09:00Eenrum MO11-1 - SJO Feanstars MO11-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 B
    10 sep. 09:40Eenrum JO7-1JM - SV Bedum JO7-1Sportpark Johan Smitparkveld 5 A1
    10 sep. 11:00Eenrum JO17-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    10 sep. 13:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - vv Winsum VR2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    10 sep. 15:15Eenrum 1 - Aduard 2000 1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    16 sep. 22:00Eenrum 1 - TLC 4Kardinge, Sportcentrum (GRONINGEN)Kardinge veld 1
    17 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - vv Winsum JO7-2Sportpark Aduardveld 1 A1
    17 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO13-2JM - vv Winsum JO13-3Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 sep. 09:00SV Bedum JO13-3 - Eenrum JO13-1Sportpark Bedum
    3 sep. 09:00FC Birdaard MO11-1 - Eenrum MO11-1Sportpark De Swellen
    3 sep. 09:15Winsum JO9-3JM - Eenrum JO9-1Sportpark Winsum-West
    3 sep. 09:20Zuidhorn JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrum
    3 sep. 11:00De Monnik JO10-1 - Eenrum JO10-1JMSportpark De Monnik
    3 sep. 12:00Fc. Grootegast VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark Grootegast
    3 sep. 14:30vv Winsum JO17-2 - Eenrum JO17-1Sportpark Winsum-West
    3 sep. 15:00Oosterparkers 1 - Eenrum 1Sportpark Kardinge
    9 sep. 19:55Nieuw Roden 4 - Eenrum 1MFC De Molenstreek
    10 sep. 09:00SV Bedum JO8-3 - Eenrum JO8-1JMSportpark Bedum
    10 sep. 09:00SC Loppersum MO17-1 (9-tal) - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1Sportpark Loppersum
    10 sep. 09:00SGV JO15-1 - Eenrum JO15-1JMSportpark Onder de Juffer
    10 sep. 09:20Zuidhorn JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Johan Smitpark
    10 sep. 10:30Middelstum JO13-1 - Eenrum JO13-2JMSportpark Middelstum
    10 sep. 14:30SV Bedum VR4 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark Bedum
    10 sep. 14:30Zuidhorn 6 - Eenrum 2Sportpark Johan Smitpark
    17 sep. 09:00Ezinge JO8-1 - Eenrum JO8-1JMSportpark Feerwerd
    17 sep. 09:20Aduard 2000 JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Aduard
    17 sep. 10:00SIOS JO9-1JM - Eenrum JO9-1Sportpark de Lange Twee
    17 sep. 10:30FC Burgum MO11-1 - Eenrum MO11-1Sportpark Het Koningsland
  • WEBSHOP voor leden

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie