• SAMEN DOEN IS BETER

  • 1 van pagina 35

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    26 nov. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - SJO De Marne JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 2 A1
    26 nov. 09:00Eenrum JO13-2JM - Omlandia JO13-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    26 nov. 09:00Eenrum JO10-1JM - Middelstum JO10-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2 B1
    26 nov. 09:40Eenrum JO7-1JM - Zuidhorn JO7-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2 A1
    26 nov. 11:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - Amicitia VMC VR3Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    26 nov. 11:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1 - SV Bedum MO17-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    26 nov. 13:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - Gorecht VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    2 dec. 19:00Eenrum 1 - Nieuw Roden 3Kardinge, Sportcentrum (GRONINGEN)Kardinge veld 1
    2 dec. 19:30Eenrum VR30+1 - FC LEO VR30+1Sportpark Leensveld 1 A
    2 dec. 20:30Eenrum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2Sportpark Leensveld 1 B
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - Zuidhorn JO7-1Sportpark Johan Smitparkveld 5 A2
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO13-1 - HS'88 JO13-3JMSportpark Eenrumveld 2
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum MO11-1 - Zuidhorn MO11-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 B
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO8-1JM - GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-4JMSportpark Eenrumveld 1 A2
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO9-1 - Niekerk JO9-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 3 A1
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO10-1JM - SC Loppersum JO10-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 A1
    3 dec. 09:20Eenrum JO7-1JM - Zeester JO7-1JMSportpark Johan Smitparkveld 5 A2
    3 dec. 11:00Eenrum JO17-1 - Zuidhorn JO17-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    3 dec. 12:15Eenrum JO15-1JM - Aduard 2000 JO15-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    3 dec. 13:00Eenrum 2 - Grijpskerk 6Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 nov. 09:00Middelstum JO15-1 - Eenrum JO15-1JMSportpark Middelstum
    26 nov. 09:00Zuidhorn JO9-3 - Eenrum JO9-1Sportpark Johan Smitpark
    26 nov. 09:20HFC '15 JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrum
    26 nov. 10:15BSVV MO11-1 - Eenrum MO11-1Sportpark Bovensmilde
    26 nov. 10:30Noordwolde JO17-1 - Eenrum JO17-1Sportpark Noordwolde
    26 nov. 10:35Middelstum JO13-1 - Eenrum JO13-1Sportpark Middelstum
    26 nov. 14:00ASC 18+1 - Eenrum 18+1Sportpark Easterbuorren
    26 nov. 14:30Niekerk 3 - Eenrum 2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    26 nov. 14:30Noordpool-U.F.C. 1 - Eenrum 1Sportpark Uithuizen
    2 dec. 20:00Warffum VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Leens
    2 dec. 21:30Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Leens
    3 dec. 09:40Zuidhorn JO7-2 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Johan Smitpark
    3 dec. 10:00ZEC VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark Zandeweer
    3 dec. 10:30SJO De Marne JO13-2 - Eenrum JO13-2JMSportpark De Kley
    3 dec. 12:30HFC '15 MO17-1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1Sportpark Hoogkerk
    3 dec. 13:00Potetos VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark Het Noorden
    10 dec. 08:30Lycurgus JO7-2 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Hoogkerk
    10 dec. 08:30FC Lewenborg JO8-3 - Eenrum JO8-1JMSportpark Lewenborg
    10 dec. 08:45SJO De Marne JO10-1 - Eenrum JO10-1JMSportpark Leens
    10 dec. 09:00Harkstede JO13-2JM - Eenrum JO13-1Sportpark Hamstede
  • WEBSHOP voor leden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 nov.GVAV-Rapiditas VR1 - EKC VR10 - 4
    19 nov.Eenrum JO17-1 - Helpman JO17-22 - 3
    19 nov.ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-12 - 3
    19 nov.vv Winsum JO13-3 - Eenrum JO13-2JM4 - 3
    19 nov.EKC VR2 - SV Bedum VR44 - 1
    19 nov.Eenrum MO11-1 - FC Lewenborg MO11-13 - 2
    19 nov.Eenrum JO13-1 - Lycurgus JO13-51 - 1
    18 nov.Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+11 - 0
    18 nov.SV Bedum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+22 - 1
    18 nov.Eenrum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+20 - 1
    18 nov.FC LEO VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+10 - 0
    18 nov.Eenrum VR30+1 - Warffum VR30+10 - 0
    18 nov.Eenrum 1 - Futsal Marum 24 - 8
    12 nov.Eenrum 1 - ZEC 10 - 5