• SAMEN DOEN IS BETER

  • 1 van pagina 35

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    1 okt. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - Zeester JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 2 A1
    1 okt. 09:00Eenrum MO11-1 - Zuidhorn MO11-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 B
    1 okt. 09:00Eenrum JO13-1 - HFC '15 JO13-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    1 okt. 09:00Eenrum JO10-1JM - vv Winsum JO10-3Sportpark Eenrumveld 2 B1
    1 okt. 09:40Eenrum JO7-1JM - SJO De Marne JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 2 A1
    1 okt. 10:30Eenrum JO15-1JM - Lycurgus JO15-3Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    1 okt. 10:30ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - ST Middelstum/KRC VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    1 okt. 12:15Eenrum JO17-1 - De Heracliden JO17-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    1 okt. 12:30ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1 - SJO STEO MO17-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    1 okt. 14:15ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - SV Bedum VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    7 okt. 22:00Eenrum 1 - Fc. Grootegast 1Kardinge, Sportcentrum (GRONINGEN)Kardinge veld 1
    8 okt. 09:00Eenrum JO8-1JM - vv Winsum JO8-3Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 B1
    8 okt. 10:00Eenrum MO11-1 - FC Birdaard MO11-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 A
    8 okt. 10:30Eenrum JO7-1JM - Zuidhorn JO7-1Sportpark De Kleyveld 1 A1
    8 okt. 11:10Eenrum JO7-1JM - SJO De Marne JO7-1JMSportpark De Kleyveld 1 A1
    8 okt. 15:15Eenrum 1 - vv Zeester 1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    14 okt. 19:30Eenrum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark De Kooiveld 1 B
    14 okt. 20:00Eenrum 35+2 - SV Bedum 35+1Sportpark De Kooiveld 1 B
    14 okt. 21:00Eenrum 35+2 - KRC 35+1Sportpark De Kooiveld 1 A
    14 okt. 21:00Eenrum 35+1 - Warffum 35+1Sportpark De Kooiveld 1 B
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 sep. 20:00Real Camaradas 5 - Eenrum 1Quick Silver S (ZUIDHORN)
    1 okt. 08:30GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-4JM - Eenrum JO8-1JMSportpark Kardinge
    1 okt. 09:00De Heracliden JO13-2 - Eenrum JO13-2JMSportpark Uithuizermeeden
    1 okt. 09:20vv Winsum JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrum
    1 okt. 14:30Zuidhorn 6 - Eenrum 2Sportpark Johan Smitpark
    1 okt. 14:30Ouwe Syl 18+1 - Eenrum 18+1Sportpark Ouwesyl
    1 okt. 14:30De Lauwers 1 - Eenrum 1Sportpark 't Meerenust
    8 okt. 10:30De Heracliden MO17-1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1Sportpark Uithuizermeeden
    8 okt. 11:30SJO De Marne JO10-4JM - Eenrum JO10-1JMSportpark Leens
    8 okt. 14:30Asser Boys VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark Asser Boys
    8 okt. 14:30Marrum 18+1 - Eenrum 18+1Sportpark Achterdijk
    14 okt. 19:00TLC 3 - Eenrum 1Leek, Sportcentrum (LEEK)
    14 okt. 19:30Eenrum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark De Kooi
    14 okt. 20:30Warffum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark De Kooi
    14 okt. 20:30SV Bedum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+1Sportpark De Kooi
    14 okt. 21:30KRC 35+1 - Eenrum 35+1Sportpark De Kooi
    15 okt. 14:00VVSV'09 2 - Eenrum 2Sportpark De Kley
    15 okt. 14:30Stedum 1 - Eenrum 1Sportpark Stedum
    22 okt. 14:30Helpman VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
    28 okt. 19:30FC LEO VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Eenrum
  • WEBSHOP voor leden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 sep.Eenrum 1 - Rood Zwart Baflo 11 - 5
    24 sep.Lycurgus VR1 - EKC VR16 - 1
    24 sep.Eenrum 2 - FC LEO 21 - 2
    24 sep.DVC Appingedam MO17-1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-16 - 1
    24 sep.Ezinge JO17-1 - Eenrum JO17-11 - 5
    24 sep.Eenrum JO13-2JM - ST Poolster/Holwierde JO13-17 - 3
    24 sep.SV Bedum JO15-2 - Eenrum JO15-1JM4 - 1
    23 sep.FC LEO VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+10 - 0
    23 sep.Warffum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+13 - 2
    23 sep.Eenrum 35+2 - Warffum 35+12 - 1
    23 sep.Eenrum 35+1 - SV Bedum 35+14 - 1
    23 sep.Eenrum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+21 - 1
    23 sep.SV Bedum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+22 - 1
    23 sep.KRC 35+1 - Eenrum 35+14 - 1
    23 sep.Eenrum 35+2 - KRC 35+11 - 1