• SAMEN DOEN IS BETER

  • Programma Thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKleedkamer_thuisKleedkamer_uitDetails
    di 21-sep. 18:45Eenrum JO17-1 - SJO 't Hogeland JO17-1Sportpark EenrumNotaris Suk Veld12
    wo 22-sep. 19:30EKC VR2 - vv Winsum VR3Sportpark EenrumNotaris Suk Veld--
    vr 24-sep. 19:30Eenrum 35+1 - FC LEO 35+1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    vr 24-sep. 19:30Eenrum VR30+1 - Warffum VR30+1Sportpark Winsum-WestVeld 2
    vr 24-sep. 20:00Eenrum 35+2 - ZEC 35+1Sportpark Zandeweerveld 1
    vr 24-sep. 20:30Eenrum 35+1 - vv Winsum 35+1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    vr 24-sep. 21:00Eenrum VR30+1 - GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1Sportpark Winsum-WestVeld 2
    za 25-sep. 09:00Eenrum JO13-1 - ST FC LEO/VVS'09/Kloosterburen JO13-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    za 25-sep. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - SV Bedum JO7-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    za 25-sep. 09:20Eenrum JO7-1JM - VVSV '09 JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 1
    za 25-sep. 11:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO15-1 - HFC '15 MO15-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    za 25-sep. 13:00Eenrum 2 - Middelstum 4Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    za 25-sep. 15:00Eenrum 1 - Corenos 1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKleedkamer_thuisKleedkamer_uitDetails
    24-09-2021 19:00DWS Oosterpoort 6 - Eenrum 1Hoogkerk, Sporthal (GRONINGEN)Hoogkerk veld 1
    24-09-2021 19:30Warffum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark Zandeweerveld 1
    24-09-2021 20:00VVSV '09 35+1 - Eenrum 35+1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    24-09-2021 20:30KRC 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark Zandeweerveld 1
    24-09-2021 20:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Winsum-WestVeld 2
    24-09-2021 21:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Winsum-WestVeld 2
    25-09-2021 09:00VVSV '09 JO11-1 - Eenrum JO11-1Sportpark De Kleyveld 1
    25-09-2021 09:00Lycurgus JO15-4 - Eenrum JO15-1JMSportpark West-EndVeld 4 L
    25-09-2021 09:10vv Winsum JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 1
    25-09-2021 09:30Ezinge MO13-1 - Eenrum MO13-1dSportpark Feerwerdveld 1
    25-09-2021 10:00SJO 't Hogeland JO8-1 - Eenrum JO8-1JMSportpark Westervalgeveld 224
    25-09-2021 12:30Zuidhorn VR3 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark Johan Smitparkveld 4
    25-09-2021 12:45DVC Appingedam JO19-3 - Eenrum JO19-1Sportpark Burg.WellemanVeld 4
    25-09-2021 14:30Lycurgus VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark West-EndVeld 7 L
    25-09-2021 15:00vv Winsum VR3 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3Sportpark Winsum-WestVeld 3