• SAMEN DOEN IS BETER

  • 2 van pagina 35

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    7 okt. 22:00Eenrum 1 - Fc. Grootegast 1Kardinge, Sportcentrum (GRONINGEN)Kardinge veld 1
    8 okt. 09:00Eenrum JO8-1JM - vv Winsum JO8-3Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 B1
    8 okt. 10:00Eenrum MO11-1 - FC Birdaard MO11-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 A
    8 okt. 10:30Eenrum JO7-1JM - Zuidhorn JO7-1Sportpark De Kleyveld 1 A1
    8 okt. 11:10Eenrum JO7-1JM - SJO De Marne JO7-1JMSportpark De Kleyveld 1 A1
    8 okt. 15:15Eenrum 1 - vv Zeester 1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    14 okt. 19:30Eenrum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark De Kooiveld 1 B
    14 okt. 20:00Eenrum 35+2 - SV Bedum 35+1Sportpark De Kooiveld 1 B
    14 okt. 21:00Eenrum 35+2 - KRC 35+1Sportpark De Kooiveld 1 A
    14 okt. 21:00Eenrum 35+1 - Warffum 35+1Sportpark De Kooiveld 1 B
    15 okt. 09:00Eenrum JO10-1JM - SJO 't Hogeland JO10-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 A2
    15 okt. 11:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - Corenos VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    15 okt. 13:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - Amicitia VMC VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    15 okt. 14:00Eenrum 18+1 - Ropta Boys 18+1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2 A
    22 okt. 11:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - The Knickerbockers VR6Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    28 okt. 20:00Eenrum VR30+1 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 A
    28 okt. 21:30Eenrum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 A
    28 okt. 22:00Eenrum 1 - Zevenhuizen 3Kardinge, Sportcentrum (GRONINGEN)Kardinge veld 1
    29 okt. 13:00Eenrum 2 - Rood Zwart Baflo 3Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    29 okt. 15:15Eenrum 1 - FC LEO 1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 okt. 10:30De Heracliden MO17-1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1Sportpark Uithuizermeeden
    8 okt. 11:30SJO De Marne JO10-4JM - Eenrum JO10-1JMSportpark Leens
    8 okt. 14:30Asser Boys VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark Asser Boys
    8 okt. 14:30Marrum 18+1 - Eenrum 18+1Sportpark Achterdijk
    14 okt. 19:00TLC 3 - Eenrum 1Leek, Sportcentrum (LEEK)
    14 okt. 19:30Eenrum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark De Kooi
    14 okt. 20:30Warffum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark De Kooi
    14 okt. 20:30SV Bedum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+1Sportpark De Kooi
    14 okt. 21:30KRC 35+1 - Eenrum 35+1Sportpark De Kooi
    15 okt. 14:00VVSV'09 2 - Eenrum 2Sportpark De Kley
    15 okt. 14:30Stedum 1 - Eenrum 1Sportpark Stedum
    22 okt. 14:30Helpman VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
    28 okt. 19:30FC LEO VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Eenrum
    28 okt. 21:00Warffum VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Eenrum
    29 okt. 10:45De Fivel VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark de Fivel
    29 okt. 12:15The Knickerbockers VR3 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
    29 okt. 14:00WTOC 18+1 - Eenrum 18+1Sportpark de Wygeast
    4 nov. 19:30SV Bedum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark Eenrum
    4 nov. 19:30KRC 35+1 - Eenrum 35+1Sportpark Eenrum
    4 nov. 20:00Warffum VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Winsum-West
  • WEBSHOP voor leden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 okt.Zuidhorn 6 - Eenrum 23 - 0
    1 okt.Ouwe Syl 18+1 - Eenrum 18+117 - 0
    1 okt.De Lauwers 1 - Eenrum 15 - 0
    1 okt.EKC VR1 - SV Bedum VR10 - 2
    1 okt.ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1 - SJO STEO MO17-12 - 2
    1 okt.Eenrum JO17-1 - De Heracliden JO17-17 - 1
    1 okt.Eenrum JO15-1JM - Lycurgus JO15-30 - 2
    1 okt.EKC VR2 - ST Middelstum/KRC VR13 - 2
    1 okt.Eenrum MO11-1 - Zuidhorn MO11-11 - 4
    1 okt.Eenrum JO13-1 - HFC '15 JO13-21 - 2
    1 okt.De Heracliden JO13-2 - Eenrum JO13-2JM8 - 4
    30 sep.Real Camaradas 5 - Eenrum 13 - 4
    24 sep.Eenrum 1 - Rood Zwart Baflo 11 - 5
    24 sep.Lycurgus VR1 - EKC VR16 - 1
    24 sep.Eenrum 2 - FC LEO 21 - 2