• SAMEN DOEN IS BETER

  • 33 van pagina 35

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    25 mei. 19:30ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3 - vv Winsum VR3Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    28 mei. 09:00Eenrum JO8-1JM - FC Lewenborg JO8-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    28 mei. 10:45ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO15-1 - SC Loppersum MO15-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    28 mei. 11:00Eenrum JO19-1 - SJO STEO JO19-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    28 mei. 11:15Eenrum JO7-2 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-7Sportpark Kardingeveld 4
    28 mei. 11:25Eenrum JO7-2 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-5Sportpark Kardingeveld 4
    28 mei. 13:00Eenrum 2 - De Lauwers 3Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    30 mei. 19:30ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3 - VVK VR4Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    30 mei. 19:30ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - The Knickerbockers VR5Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    31 mei. 19:45Eenrum 2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 3Sportpark EenrumNotaris Suk Veld
    4 jun. 09:00Eenrum MO11-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO11-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    4 jun. 12:00Eenrum 2 - Middelstum 4Sportpark EenrumNotaris Suk Veld
    4 jun. 13:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - FC Wolvega VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    4 jun. 14:30Eenrum 1 - TEO 1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    9 jun. 19:30Eenrum 2 - Onderdendam 2Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    11 jun. 09:00Eenrum MO13-1 - Ezinge MO13-1Sportpark EenrumNotaris Suk Veld
    11 jun. 12:00Eenrum 2 - Corenos 3Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    11 jun. 12:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - Omlandia VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    17 jun. 19:00Eenrum 1 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 15Kardinge, Sportcentrum (GRONINGEN)Kardinge veld 1
    24 jun. 20:00Eenrum 1 - WMC 3Kardinge, Sportcentrum (GRONINGEN)Kardinge veld 1
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 mei. 19:00WMC 3 - Eenrum 1Winschoten, Sporthal (WINSCHOTEN)
    27 mei. 20:30SV Bedum 35+2 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark Bedum
    28 mei. 09:00V.V. Westerkwartier MO13-1 - Eenrum MO13-1Sportpark de Wieken
    28 mei. 09:00SV Bedum JO10-2 - Eenrum JO10-1GSportpark Bedum
    28 mei. 10:00The Knickerbockers VR2 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
    28 mei. 10:30Middelstum JO11-1 - Eenrum JO11-1Sportpark Middelstum
    28 mei. 11:35Oosterparkers JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-2Sportpark Kardinge
    28 mei. 14:30SGV 1 - Eenrum 1Sportpark Onder de Juffer
    30 mei. 20:55VVK 2 - Eenrum 1Kardinge, Sportcentrum (GRONINGEN)
    4 jun. 10:30Zwaagwesteinde MO13-1 - Eenrum MO13-1Sportpark de Wieken
    4 jun. 10:30WVV MO15-1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO15-1Sportpark WVV
    4 jun. 14:30SV Bedum VR2 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark Bedum
    4 jun. 14:30Velocitas 1897 JO17-3 - Eenrum JO17-1Sportpark Velocitas
    8 jun. 19:30HFC '15 JO19-2 - Eenrum JO19-1Sportpark Hoogkerk
    8 jun. 19:45The Knickerbockers VR7 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
    11 jun. 09:30SJO KRC/ZEC JO19-1 - Eenrum JO19-1Sportpark Zandeweer
  • WEBSHOP voor leden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 mei.EKC VR2 - Zuidhorn VR35 - 4
    21 mei.Eenrum 1 - Stedum 13 - 7
    21 mei.FC LEO 3 - Eenrum 22 - 0
    21 mei.Eenrum JO15-1JM - Lycurgus JO15-510 - 1
    21 mei.Eenrum JO17-1 - SC Stadspark JO17-16 - 3
    21 mei.HS'88 MO11-2 - Eenrum MO11-15 - 3
    21 mei.Eenrum MO13-1 - VVSV '09 MO13-15 - 3
    21 mei.Eenrum JO11-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-4JM23 - 3
    20 mei.Eenrum 1 - zvv Borger 211 - 0
    18 mei.ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3 - The Knickerbockers VR70 - 3
    17 mei.KRC 2 - Eenrum 21 - 3
    17 mei.Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 - EKC VR11 - 1
    14 mei.FC Burgum VR1 - EKC VR17 - 0
    14 mei.Meedhuizen 1 - Eenrum 13 - 0
    14 mei.FC Lewenborg JO17-2 - Eenrum JO17-15 - 4