• SAMEN DOEN IS BETER

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    22 jan. 09:00jo7 - jo7Sportpark Eenrum
    22 jan. 14:00Eenrum 1 - Eenrum JO19-1Sportpark Eenrum
    29 jan. 08:55Eenrum JO7-2 - Actief JO7-3Sportpark Actiefveld 4
    29 jan. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - Helpman JO7-3Sportpark Engelbertveld 1
    29 jan. 09:00Eenrum JO10-1G - Noordwolde JO10-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 1
    29 jan. 09:00Eenrum MO11-1 - vv Winsum MO11-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    29 jan. 09:00Eenrum JO11-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-4JMSportpark Eenrumveld 1
    29 jan. 09:05Eenrum JO7-2 - Nieuw Roden JO7-2Sportpark Actiefveld 4
    29 jan. 09:20Eenrum JO7-1JM - GRC Groningen JO7-3Sportpark Engelbertveld 1
    29 jan. 11:00Eenrum JO19-1 - SC Stadspark JO19-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    29 jan. 11:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO15-1 - FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    29 jan. 13:00Eenrum 2 - vv Zeester 3Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    5 feb. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - Be Quick 1887 JO7 OranjeSportpark West-EndKorfbal (JO7)
    5 feb. 09:00Eenrum JO8-1JM - SJO STEO JO8-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    5 feb. 09:00Eenrum JO11-1 - Middelstum JO11-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    5 feb. 09:00Eenrum MO11-1 - HS'88 MO11-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    5 feb. 09:00Eenrum MO13-1 - VEV'67 MO13-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    5 feb. 09:20Eenrum JO7-1JM - vv Winsum JO7-2Sportpark West-EndKorfbal (JO7)
    5 feb. 10:00Eenrum JO7-2 - Actief JO7-3Sportpark Nieuw Rodenveld 2
    5 feb. 10:10Eenrum JO7-2 - Nieuw Roden JO7-2Sportpark Nieuw Rodenveld 2
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 09:10Engelbert JO7-3 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Engelbert
    29 jan. 09:15Zuidhorn JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-2Sportpark Actief
    29 jan. 10:45Oerterp MO13-1 - Eenrum MO13-1Sportpark De Griene Greide
    29 jan. 11:00Farmsum JO13-1 - Eenrum JO13-1Sportpark Tuikwerd
    29 jan. 11:45Heracliden De JO8-1JM - Eenrum JO8-1JMSportpark Uithuizermeeden
    29 jan. 12:00Harkstede JO17-2JM - Eenrum JO17-1Sportpark Hamstede
    29 jan. 12:30HFC '15 VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark Hoogkerk
    29 jan. 12:30HFC '15 JO15-3 - Eenrum JO15-1JMSportpark Hoogkerk
    29 jan. 12:45DVC Appingedam VR2 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3Sportpark Burg.Welleman
    5 feb. 08:30Helpman JO10-6 - Eenrum JO10-1GSportpark Stadion Esserberg
    5 feb. 09:10Lycurgus JO7-2 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark West-End
    5 feb. 10:15VVK JO13-1 - Eenrum JO13-1Sportpark Het Noorden
    5 feb. 10:20Actief JO7-4 - Eenrum JO7-2Sportpark Nieuw Roden
    5 feb. 11:30SC Stadspark VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark Stadspark
    5 feb. 11:45FC Lewenborg JO15-5 - Eenrum JO15-1JMSportpark Lewenborg
    5 feb. 12:10Heerenveense Boys VR2 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark De Akkers
    5 feb. 12:15ST Middelstum/KRC VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3Sportpark Middelstum
    5 feb. 14:30Corenos 1 - Eenrum 1Sportpark Roodeschool
    5 feb. 14:30De Heracliden 3 - Eenrum 2Sportpark Uithuizermeeden
    12 feb. 08:45DVC Appingedam JO8-1 - Eenrum JO8-1JMSportpark Burg.Welleman
  • WEBSHOP voor leden

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie