• SAMEN DOEN IS BETER

  • 7 van pagina 18

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    19 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO15-1G - Grijpskerk JO15-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    19 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO8-1G - SJO 't Hogeland JO8-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    19 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO11-1 - Kloosterburen JO11-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    19 sep. 10:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1 - NEC Delfzijl MO17-1Sportpark Kloosterburenveld 2
    19 sep. 10:00Eenrum JO9-1 - SV Bedum JO9-3Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    19 sep. 11:00Eenrum MO13-1d - PKC'83 MO13-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    19 sep. 12:15Eenrum JO19-1 - Zuidhorn JO19-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    19 sep. 14:00Eenrum JO17-1 - Ezinge JO17-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    20 sep. 14:00Eenrum - Yde de PuntSportpark Eenrumveld 1
    25 sep. 19:00Eenrum 1 - SV Bedum 4Kardinge, Sportcentrum (GRONINGEN)Kardinge veld 1
    25 sep. 19:00Eenrum 35+2 - Warffum 35+1Sportpark De Kooiveld 1
    25 sep. 19:30Eenrum 35+1 - FC LEO 35+1Sportpark Winsum-WestVeld 4
    25 sep. 20:00Eenrum VR1 - ZEC VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    25 sep. 20:30Eenrum 35+2 - Rood Zwart Baflo 35+1Sportpark De Kooiveld 1
    25 sep. 21:00Eenrum 35+1 - vv Zeester 35+1Sportpark Winsum-WestVeld 4
    25 sep. 21:30Eenrum VR1 - Farmsum VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    26 sep. 12:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - SC Stadspark VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    26 sep. 14:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    27 sep. 10:00Eenrum 3 - Woltersum 2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    27 sep. 10:45Eenrum 2 - Farmsum 2Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
  • Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 sep. 21:00SC Loppersum 1 - Eenrum 1Boshal, De (LOPPERSUM)
    19 sep. 11:00LEO FC JO10-3G - Eenrum JO10-1Sportpark Leens
    19 sep. 12:30Zuidhorn VR2 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark Johan Smitpark
    19 sep. 15:00FC Burgum VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark Het Koningsland
    20 sep. 10:00vv Winsum 2 - Eenrum 3Sportpark Winsum-West
    20 sep. 10:30VVK 2 - Eenrum 2Sportpark Het Noorden
    21 sep. 20:00SC Loppersum VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark Loppersum
    25 sep. 19:30NEC Delfzijl VR1 - Eenrum VR1Sportpark Eenrum
    25 sep. 20:00ZEC 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark De Kooi
    25 sep. 20:30VVSV '09 35+1 - Eenrum 35+1Sportpark Winsum-West
    25 sep. 21:00KRC 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark De Kooi
    25 sep. 21:00SC Loppersum VR1 - Eenrum VR1Sportpark Eenrum
    25 sep. 21:30vv Winsum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+1Sportpark Winsum-West
    26 sep. 08:45SV Bedum JO13-3 - Eenrum JO13-1Sportpark Bedum
    26 sep. 08:45SV Bedum MO13-1 - Eenrum MO13-1dSportpark Bedum
    26 sep. 09:00ST Poolster/Holwierde JO9-2G - Eenrum JO9-1Sportpark Oldencate
    26 sep. 09:00SIOS JO10-1 - Eenrum JO10-1Sportpark de Lange Twee
    26 sep. 09:00SJO KRC/ZEC JO17-1G - Eenrum JO17-1Sportpark Zandeweer
    26 sep. 09:30Zeester JO8-1G - Eenrum JO8-1GSportpark Toercamp
    26 sep. 09:45De Lauwers JO11-1 - Eenrum JO11-1Sportpark 't Meerenust
  • WEBSHOP voor leden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 sep.Noordpool-U.F.C. 2 - Eenrum 22 - 2 (4 - 5)
    15 sep.Eenrum JO15-1G - SV Bedum JO15-22 - 3
    14 sep.vv Winsum JO17-2 - Eenrum JO17-112 - 1
    13 sep.Blue Boys - Eenrum6 - 1
    13 sep.FC Lewenborg 4 - Eenrum 25 - 0
    13 sep.FC Lewenborg 5 - Eenrum 3
    12 sep.EKC VR1 - VV Opende VR13 - 0
    12 sep.Eenrum JO13-1 - Grijpskerk JO13-23 - 1
    12 sep.Eenrum JO19-1 - Dokkum JO19-12 - 3
    12 sep.ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3 - ST Middelstum/KRC VR13 - 1
    12 sep.Omlandia JO17-2 - Eenrum JO17-19 - 2
    12 sep.SC Loppersum MO13-1 - Eenrum MO13-1d7 - 0
    12 sep.VVSV '09 JO11-1 - Eenrum JO11-10 - 17
    6 sep.Houtigehage - Eenrum1 - 2
    6 sep.Eenrum 3 - TLC 41 - 8