• SAMEN DOEN IS BETER

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    21 sep. 18:45Eenrum JO17-1 - SJO 't Hogeland JO17-1Sportpark EenrumNotaris Suk Veld
    22 sep. 19:30ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - vv Winsum VR3Sportpark EenrumNotaris Suk Veld
    24 sep. 19:30Eenrum 35+1 - FC LEO 35+1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    24 sep. 19:30Eenrum VR30+1 - Warffum VR30+1Sportpark Winsum-WestVeld 2
    24 sep. 20:00Eenrum 35+2 - ZEC 35+1Sportpark Zandeweerveld 1
    24 sep. 20:30Eenrum 35+1 - vv Winsum 35+1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    24 sep. 21:00Eenrum VR30+1 - GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1Sportpark Winsum-WestVeld 2
    25 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO13-1 - ST FC LEO/VVS'09/Kloosterburen JO13-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    25 sep. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - SV Bedum JO7-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    25 sep. 09:20Eenrum JO7-1JM - VVSV '09 JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 1
    25 sep. 11:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO15-1 - HFC '15 MO15-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    25 sep. 13:00Eenrum 2 - Middelstum 4Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    25 sep. 15:00Eenrum 1 - Corenos 1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    2 okt. 09:00Eenrum MO13-1d - DVC Appingedam MO13-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    2 okt. 09:00Eenrum JO8-1JM - Heracliden De JO8-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 1
    2 okt. 09:00Eenrum JO11-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO11-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    2 okt. 09:20Eenrum JO7-1JM - vv Winsum JO7-1Sportpark Bedumveld 1
    2 okt. 10:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3 - ST Middelstum/KRC VR1Sportpark Kloosterburenveld 2
    2 okt. 11:00Eenrum JO19-1 - DVC Appingedam JO19-4Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    2 okt. 11:00Eenrum JO15-1JM - Potetos JO15-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 19:00DWS Oosterpoort 6 - Eenrum 1Hoogkerk, Sporthal (GRONINGEN)
    24 sep. 19:30Warffum 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark Zandeweer
    24 sep. 20:00VVSV '09 35+1 - Eenrum 35+1Sportpark Eenrum
    24 sep. 20:30KRC 35+1 - Eenrum 35+2Sportpark Zandeweer
    24 sep. 20:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Winsum-West
    24 sep. 21:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Winsum-West
    25 sep. 09:00VVSV '09 JO11-1 - Eenrum JO11-1Sportpark De Kley
    25 sep. 09:00Lycurgus JO15-4 - Eenrum JO15-1JMSportpark West-End
    25 sep. 09:10vv Winsum JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Eenrum
    25 sep. 09:30Ezinge MO13-1 - Eenrum MO13-1dSportpark Feerwerd
    25 sep. 10:00SJO 't Hogeland JO8-1 - Eenrum JO8-1JMSportpark Westervalge
    25 sep. 12:30Zuidhorn VR3 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark Johan Smitpark
    25 sep. 12:45DVC Appingedam JO19-3 - Eenrum JO19-1Sportpark Burg.Welleman
    25 sep. 14:30Lycurgus VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark West-End
    25 sep. 15:00vv Winsum VR3 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3Sportpark Winsum-West
    2 okt. 09:00Helpman JO13-4 - Eenrum JO13-1Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
    2 okt. 09:00SV Bedum JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Bedum
    2 okt. 09:10VVSV '09 JO7-1JM - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Bedum
    2 okt. 10:45De Heracliden MO15-1d - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO15-1Sportpark Uithuizermeeden
    2 okt. 11:30Lycurgus JO9-5 - Eenrum JO9-1Sportpark West-End
  • WEBSHOP voor leden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 sep.vv Zeester 1 - Eenrum 16 - 0
    18 sep.EKC VR1 - SV Bedum VR12 - 2
    18 sep.Eenrum 2 - De Heracliden 30 - 7
    18 sep.EKC VR2 - SV Bedum VR21 - 5
    18 sep.ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO15-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO15-16 - 0
    18 sep.Niekerk JO19-1 - Eenrum JO19-14 - 1
    18 sep.Eenrum JO15-1JM - SJO 't Hogeland JO15-14 - 3
    18 sep.ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3 - DVC Appingedam VR27 - 2
    18 sep.Eenrum JO13-1 - SJO 't Hogeland JO13-1JM2 - 3
    18 sep.Eenrum MO13-1d - Ezinge MO13-12 - 15
    18 sep.Eenrum JO11-1 - LEO FC JO11-2JM8 - 3
    17 sep.Eenrum 1 - DVC Appingedam 28 - 14
    16 sep.Eenrum 2 - SV Bedum 71 - 10
    11 sep.FC LEO 1 - Eenrum 15 - 0
    11 sep.Zevenhuizen VR1 - EKC VR24 - 1