• SAMEN DOEN IS BETER

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    2 dec. 19:30Eenrum VR30+1 - FC LEO VR30+1Sportpark Leensveld 1 A
    2 dec. 20:30Eenrum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2Sportpark Leensveld 1 B
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO7-1JM - Zuidhorn JO7-1Sportpark Johan Smitparkveld 5 A2
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO13-1 - HS'88 JO13-3JMSportpark Eenrumveld 2
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum MO11-1 - Zuidhorn MO11-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 B
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO9-1 - Niekerk JO9-1JMSportpark Eenrumveld 3 A1
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO8-1JM - GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-4JMSportpark Eenrumveld 1 A2
    3 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO10-1JM - SC Loppersum JO10-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1 A1
    3 dec. 09:20Eenrum JO7-1JM - Zeester JO7-1JMSportpark Johan Smitparkveld 5 A2
    3 dec. 11:00Eenrum JO17-1 - Zuidhorn JO17-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    3 dec. 11:15Eenrum JO15-1JM - Aduard 2000 JO15-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    3 dec. 13:00Eenrum 2 - Grijpskerk 6Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    3 dec. 13:00Eenrum 1 - Warffum 1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    10 dec. 08:50Eenrum JO7-1JM - Aduard 2000 JO7-1Sportpark Hoogkerkveld 5 A1
    10 dec. 09:00Eenrum JO13-2JM - SV Bedum JO13-3Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    10 dec. 11:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    10 dec. 11:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1 - SJO STEO MO17-1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
    10 dec. 13:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - Achilles 1894 VR1Sportpark Eenrumveld 1
    10 dec. 14:00Eenrum 18+1 - Ouwe Syl 18+1Sportpark Eenrumveld 2 A
    17 dec. 11:00Eenrum JO17-1 - HFC '15 JO17-2Sportpark Eenrumveld 2
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 20:00Warffum VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Leens
    2 dec. 21:30Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1Sportpark Leens
    3 dec. 09:40Zuidhorn JO7-2 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Johan Smitpark
    3 dec. 10:00ZEC VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Sportpark Zandeweer
    3 dec. 10:30SJO De Marne JO13-2 - Eenrum JO13-2JMSportpark De Kley
    3 dec. 12:30HFC '15 MO17-1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1Sportpark Hoogkerk
    3 dec. 13:00Potetos VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1Sportpark Het Noorden
    6 dec. 17:00Zuidhorn JO9-3 - Eenrum JO9-1Sportpark Johan Smitpark
    10 dec. 08:30Lycurgus JO7-2 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Hoogkerk
    10 dec. 08:30FC Lewenborg JO8-3 - Eenrum JO8-1JMSportpark Lewenborg
    10 dec. 08:45SJO De Marne JO10-1 - Eenrum JO10-1JMSportpark Leens
    10 dec. 09:00Harkstede JO13-2JM - Eenrum JO13-1Sportpark Hamstede
    10 dec. 09:10HFC '15 JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1JMSportpark Hoogkerk
    10 dec. 10:30Groninger Boys JO17-1 - Eenrum JO17-1Sportpark West-End
    10 dec. 11:00Be Quick 1887 JO15-3 - Eenrum JO15-1JMSportpark Stadion Esserberg
    10 dec. 11:30Engelbert MO11-1 - Eenrum MO11-1Sportpark Engelbert
    10 dec. 14:30Aduard 2000 4 - Eenrum 2Sportpark Aduard
    10 dec. 14:30OKVC 1 - Eenrum 1Sportpark Oldehove
    17 dec. 08:45Winsum JO8-2JM - Eenrum JO8-1JMSportpark Winsum-West
    17 dec. 10:00FC Lewenborg JO13-3 - Eenrum JO13-2JMSportpark Lewenborg
  • WEBSHOP voor leden

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 nov.Noordpool-U.F.C. 1 - Eenrum 14 - 1
    26 nov.EKC VR1 - Gorecht VR12 - 0
    26 nov.EKC VR2 - Amicitia VMC VR31 - 4
    26 nov.ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1 - SV Bedum MO17-11 - 2
    26 nov.Middelstum JO13-1 - Eenrum JO13-12 - 3
    26 nov.Noordwolde JO17-1 - Eenrum JO17-14 - 1
    26 nov.BSVV MO11-1 - Eenrum MO11-110 - 0
    26 nov.Eenrum JO13-2JM - Omlandia JO13-12 - 6
    26 nov.Middelstum JO15-1 - Eenrum JO15-1JM5 - 3
    19 nov.GVAV-Rapiditas VR1 - EKC VR10 - 4
    19 nov.Eenrum JO17-1 - Helpman JO17-22 - 3
    19 nov.ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-12 - 3
    19 nov.vv Winsum JO13-3 - Eenrum JO13-2JM4 - 3
    19 nov.EKC VR2 - SV Bedum VR44 - 1